skip to Main Content

Aalst (Nederlandstalig)
Sint Jozefskerk
Seringenlaan 7
9470 Denderleeuw
Dienst: 10.00
Berthold Lamparter – 053/21.40.18
[email protected]
www.aalst4jezus.be

Arlon (Franstalig)
Rue du Temple 1
6700 Arlon
Dienst: 10.30
André Cools – 063/21.83.01
[email protected]

Asse (Nederlandstalig)
CC Oud Gasthuis, Gemeenteplein 26
1730 Asse
Dienst: 10.00
[email protected]

Binche (Franstalig)
Place de l’Europe/Rue Derval
7131 Binche
Dienst: 10.00
Charles de Roemer – 064/66.49.71
[email protected]
www.epebinche.be

Brakel (Nederlandstalig)
Meeting place at the “Muziekschool” Openbaar in Centrum
St. Martensstraat 53
9660 Te Opbrakel
Dienst: 10.00
Henk van Dorp – 054/41.84.45
[email protected]
www.evangelischechristenenbrakel.be

Brasschaat (Nederlandstalig)
Lage Kaart 324
2900 Brasschaat
Dienst: 10.00
Teo Kamp – 03/295.33.42
[email protected]
www.evangelischekerkbrasschaat.be

Brussel – Vietnamese Gemeente (Vietnameestalig)
Rue du Moniteur 7
1000 Bruxelles
Dienst: 10.30
Pham Hong Tam Niem – 02/726.58.00
[email protected]

Brussel – Japaanse Gemeente (Japanstalig)
Avenue Slegers, 96
1200 Brussels
Dienst: 14.30

Deinze (Nederlandstalig)
OCMW gebouw, Ghesquierestraat 15
9800 Deinze
Dienst: 09.30
Matthias Valenta – 09/351.70.74
[email protected]
www.egddefontein.com

Diksmuide (Nederlandstalig)
Vredestraat 9
8600 Diksmuide
Dienst: 9.30
[email protected]

Eupen (Duitstalig)
Malmedyer Strasse 25
4700 Eupen
Dienst: 10.00
Andreas Seidlitz – 087/74.22.51
[email protected]
www.feg-eupen.be

Gembloux – L’Autre Rive (Franstalig)
La Sapinière, Rue Chapelle Marion 11
5030 Gembloux
Dienst: 10.00 (elke twee weken)
[email protected]
www.lautrerive.org

Gistel (Nederlandstalig)
Koolaardstraat 20B
8470 Gistel
Dienst: 09.30
Ruben Kamps – 0486 72 83 64
[email protected]
www.arkgistel.be

Hannut – L’Autre Rive (Franstalig)
Dienst: 10.00 (elke twee weken)
[email protected]

Herstal (Franstalig)
Rue Nadet 19
4040 Herstal
Dienst: 10.00
Luc Salsac – 04/227.57.68
[email protected]

Hoogstraten (Nederlandstalig)
Karel Boomstraat
2320 Hoogstraten
Dienst: 10.00
Corneel Crezée – 03/314.10.37
[email protected]

Kortessem (Nederlandstalig)
CC Mozaïek Kortessem, Kerkplein, 14
3720 Kortessem
Dienst: 10.00
Tel: 011/37.93.40
[email protected]
www.ekk.be

Libramont (Franstalig)
Rue de la cité, 1A
6800 Libramont
Dienst: 10.00
[email protected]

Lummen (Nederlandstalig)
Altoria building, Kerkstraat 12A
3560 Lummen
Dienst: 10.00
Reiner Jursch
[email protected]

Nieuwerkerken (Nederlandstalig)
Evang. Gem. Nieuwe Hoop
Metsterenweg 66, 3800
St-Truiden
Dienst: 10.00
Jonathan Weber – 011/72.51.86
[email protected]

Philippeville (Franstalig)
Rue de Neuville 33
5600 Philippeville
Dienst: 10.00
Stephen Trump – 071/57.16.67
[email protected]
www.epephilippeville.org

Saint-Mard (Franstalig)
Rue du Temple 1
6762 Saint-Mard
Dienst: 17.30
André Cools – 063/21.83.01
[email protected]

Do NOT follow this link or you will be banned from the site! Back To Top